Track Champions

 

125cc 250cc 2-Strokes 600cc Sportsman
1990 Barb Kinsey Steve Wyatt Rick Nutter Art Valdesere Jr
1991 Matt Bruce Steve Wyatt J.R. Culler Dave Borelli Jr
1992 Matt Bruce Judi Bates J.R. Culler Sal Tossona
1993 Sam Casella Jr Jon Holmquist Jr Sam Casella Jr Sal Tossona
1994 Guy Rosato Kenny Beach Sam Casella Jr Ted Enss III
1995 Sam Casella Jr Dan McMahon Sam Casella Jr Scott Jenkins
1996 Kyle Morrison Chris Coyle Jon Holmquist Jr Scott Jenkins
1997 Kyle Morrison Jack Spence Steve Wyatt Angelo Mercado
1998 Buddy LaChette Scott Jenkins Steve Wyatt Eric Poole
1999 George Savaren Jr Dave Betts Jr Glenn Heverin Richie Keller
2000 Lee Nardelli Snookie Vent Angelo Mercado Jack Conover Jr

 

 

 

2001 Class Champions

Web nardelli01.jpg (9287 bytes) Web betts01.jpg (8914 bytes) Web jackson01.jpg (8869 bytes) Web Wyer01 .jpg (9782 bytes) Web enss01.jpg (9383 bytes)
125cc 250cc Stock 600cc 250 2-Stokes Sportsman

Lee Nardelli

Dave Betts Jr

Bill Jackson

Jim Wyers

Ted Enss III

 

 

2002 Class Champions

Web silipino02.jpg (12379 bytes)

Web grassojj02.jpg (9849 bytes)

Web spence02.jpg (10304 bytes)

Web Grasso02.jpg (10757 bytes)

Web brown02.jpg (10564 bytes)

125cc

250 Stock

600cc

250cc 2-Stokes

Sportsman

Ron Silipino

J.J. Grasso

Jack Spence

J.J. Grasso

Fred Brown

 

 

 

2003 Class Champions

Web Nardelli03.jpg (11297 bytes)

Web Mercado03.jpg (11631 bytes)

Web betts03.jpg (10752 bytes)

Web clark03.jpg (10375 bytes)

125cc

250cc Stock

600cc

250cc Open

Lee Nardelli

Angelo Mercado

Dave Betts Jr

Chad Clark

 

 

 

2004 Class Champions

Web parks04.jpg (11154 bytes)

Web Swift04.jpg (10126 bytes)

Web jackson04.jpg (12233 bytes)

Web devault04.jpg (10785 bytes)

125cc

250cc Stock

600cc

250cc Open

Ralph Parks

Alex Swift

Bill Jackson

Bob DeVault

 

 

 

2005 Class Champions

Parks champ 2005.jpg (24722 bytes)

Web Locuson05.jpg (13016 bytes)

Cammock 8 12.jpg (9554 bytes)

Palmucci champ 2005.jpg (20784 bytes)

125cc

250cc Stock

600cc

250cc Open

Ralph Parks

Sam Locuson III

Jim Cammock

Chuck Palmucci

 

 

 

2006 Class Champions

Pollard 2006.jpg (19625 bytes)

L Thomas 2006.jpg (28167 bytes)

Mercado 2006.jpg (29374 bytes)

Elwell 2006.jpg (42036 bytes)

125cc

250cc Stock

600cc

250cc Open

Barry Pollard

Luke Thomas

Angelo Mercado

Todd Elwell

 

 

2007 Class Champions
Pollard 2007 Champ.jpg (35685 bytes) Elwell 2007.jpg (3616 bytes) devault.jpg (34875 bytes) merriman.jpg (32042 bytes)

125cc

250cc Stock 600cc 250cc Open
Barry Pollard Todd Elwell Bob DeVault Cameron Merriman

 

2008 Class Champions

Phil Durham APS.jpg (34813 bytes)

Alex Swift APS.jpg (35272 bytes)

Luke Thomas aps.jpg (32817 bytes)

Ken Andreas APS.jpg (35168 bytes)

125cc 250cc Stock 600cc 250cc Open
Philip Durham Alex Swift Luke Thomas Ken Andreas

 

2009 Class Champions

matherly.jpg (22326 bytes)

durham.jpg (21841 bytes)

swift.jpg (18478 bytes)

Carmichael .jpg (18627 bytes)

andreas.jpg (18187 bytes)

125cc Junior 125cc 250cc Stock 600cc 250cc Open
Kelli Matherly Philip Durham Alex Swift Stewart Carmichael Ken Andreas

 

2010 Class Champions

Bianco J125 2010 Class Champion.jpg (29419 bytes)

Krautwald 125 2010 Class Champ.jpg (24158 bytes) Mercado 250 2010 Class Champion.jpg (32351 bytes) Carmichael 600 2010 Class Champion.jpg (103973 bytes) Andreas 270 2010 Class Champion.jpg (24454 bytes)
125cc Junior 125cc 250cc Stock 600cc 250cc Open
Angelo Bianco Evan Krautwald Ava Mercado Stewart Carmichael Ken Andreas

 

2011 Class Champions

PJ Williams.jpg (141164 bytes)

Evan Krautwald.jpg (126175 bytes)

Phil Durham.jpg (138204 bytes) Bryan Radcliff.jpg (128194 bytes) Ken Andreas.jpg (148540 bytes)

Junior 125cc

125cc

250cc Stock

600cc 250cc Open

PJ Williams

Evan Krautwald

Phil Durham Bryan Radcliff Ken Andreas

 

2012 Class Champions

Greve.jpg (137255 bytes)

Williams.jpg (137683 bytes)

Andreas.jpg (140075 bytes) Durham.jpg (146259 bytes) Walton.jpg (136425 bytes)
Junior 125cc

125cc

250cc Stock 600cc 250cc Open
T.J. Greve P.J. Williams Kenneth Andreas Phil Durham Nick Walton

 

2013 Class Champions

GreveTJChamp.jpg (18562 bytes)

SwiftAChamp.jpg (15313 bytes)

AndreaKChamp.jpg (15484 bytes)

Durham Champ1.jpg (56232 bytes)

125cc 250cc Stock 250cc Open 600cc Wingless
T.J. Greve Alex Swift Kenneth Andreas Phil Durham

 

2014 Class Champions

Grau 9.20.14.jpg (40730 bytes)

Estep 9.27.14.jpg (36780 bytes)

Andreas 9.27.14.jpg (33988 bytes)

Michalski 8.9.14.jpg (47783 bytes)

125cc 250cc Stock 250cc Open 600cc Wingless
Tyler Grau Brett Estep Kenneth Andreas Brett Michalski